uitslagen ronde 1

Stand in ronde 102-11-2021
PosNaamVLPrtPntCarBrtMoyHSP.Moy% Car% MoyWRV
1MartensThijs13171732540,68101,1588,71113,50814
2WiffersJacb13161682600,6451,2592,81107,66724
3HaaijerElly13161522920,5241,2577,94104,00805
4PrinsHenk13152233010,7481,3385,7692,50715
5SpeelmanGerrit13151503070,4870,9376,9290,37715
6KuikTheo13141942350,8261,2587,38101,85625
7WarnersLuut13141653060,5351,0076,0375,91706
8BakkerKlaas13131942540,76101,6680,4994,19616
9KarstenHans13132253100,7261,0586,5391,77616
10KeunJanny13132203290,6651,5080,5880,48616
11KuipersWim13121262970,4261,0075,4484,80526
12VeningaCees13101613220,5041,6682,5692,59508
13KettingPieter1381453310,4380,8374,3573,00409
14MeijerJohan1361552140,7261,0072,7786,193010
15HartliefRinus00000,0000,000,000,00000
Competitiegemiddelde0,61Hoogste serieThijs Martens 10
 
Stand in ronde 1

26-10-2021

Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Wiffers Jacb 12 16 156 239 0,65 5 1,25 93,97 108,66 7 2 3
2 Haaijer Elly 13 16 152 292 0,52 4 1,25 77,94 104,00 8 0 5
3 Prins Henk 12 15 206 271 0,76 8 1,33 85,83 95,00 7 1 4
4 Martens Thijs 12 15 158 241 0,65 10 1,07 87,77 109,16 7 1 4
5 Kuik Theo 13 14 194 235 0,82 6 1,25 87,38 101,85 6 2 5
6 Karsten Hans 12 13 207 280 0,73 6 1,05 86,25 93,54 6 1 5
7 Speelman Gerrit 12 13 136 277 0,49 7 0,93 75,55 90,74 6 1 5
8 Warners Luut 12 12 164 305 0,53 5 0,78 75,92 75,63 6 0 6
9 Bakker Klaas 12 11 193 253 0,76 10 1,66 80,41 94,07 5 1 6
10 Keun Janny 12 11 199 299 0,66 5 1,50 78,96 80,12 5 1 6
11 Veninga Cees 12 10 149 294 0,50 4 1,66 82,77 93,70 5 0 7
12 Kuipers Wim 12 10 125 296 0,42 6 1,00 75,30 84,40 4 2 6
13 Meijer Johan 10 6 155 211 0,73 6 1,00 73,80 87,38 3 0 7
14 Ketting Pieter 10 4 111 269 0,41 4 0,83 74,00 68,66 2 0 8
15 Hartlief Rinus 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 0,61 Hoogste serie Thijs Martens 10
 
Stand in ronde 1 19-10-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Martens Thijs 12 15 158 241 0,65 10 1,07 87,77 109,16 7 1 4
2 Prins Henk 11 13 186 254 0,73 8 1,33 84,54 91,50 6 1 4
3 Wiffers Jacb 10 13 140 223 0,62 5 1,25 93,33 104,50 6 1 3
4 Speelman Gerrit 10 13 120 242 0,49 7 0,93 80,00 91,66 6 1 3
5 Kuik Theo 11 12 192 233 0,82 6 1,25 87,27 101,72 6 0 5
6 Warners Luut 12 12 164 305 0,53 5 0,78 75,92 75,63 6 0 6
7 Haaijer Elly 11 12 122 258 0,47 4 0,71 73,93 94,40 6 0 5
8 Karsten Hans 10 11 180 235 0,76 6 1,05 90,00 96,83 5 1 4
9 Keun Janny 11 11 192 270 0,71 5 1,50 83,11 85,66 5 1 5
10 Bakker Klaas 11 9 173 226 0,76 10 1,66 78,63 94,44 4 1 6
11 Kuipers Wim 10 9 113 268 0,42 6 0,53 75,33 84,20 4 1 5
12 Veninga Cees 11 8 134 265 0,50 4 1,66 81,21 93,51 4 0 7
13 Meijer Johan 8 6 138 179 0,77 6 1,00 82,14 91,66 3 0 5
14 Ketting Pieter 10 4 111 269 0,41 4 0,83 74,00 68,66 2 0 8
15 Hartlief Rinus 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 0,61 Hoogste serie Thijs Martens 10
Stand in ronde 1 12-10-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Martens Thijs 10 13 134 195 0,68 10 1,07 89,33 114,50 6 1 3
2 Karsten Hans 10 11 180 235 0,76 6 1,05 90,00 96,83 5 1 4
3 Prins Henk 10 11 166 231 0,71 8 1,33 83,00 89,75 5 1 4
4 Speelman Gerrit 9 11 105 212 0,49 7 0,93 77,77 91,66 5 1 3
5 Kuik Theo 8 10 134 174 0,77 6 1,25 83,75 95,06 5 0 3
6 Warners Luut 10 10 138 252 0,54 5 0,78 76,66 77,04 5 0 5
7 Haaijer Elly 9 10 99 214 0,46 4 0,68 73,33 92,40 5 0 4
8 Keun Janny 10 9 178 240 0,74 5 1,50 84,76 89,27 4 1 5
9 Wiffers Jacb 8 9 110 188 0,58 5 0,83 91,66 97,50 4 1 3
10 Kuipers Wim 8 9 97 226 0,42 6 0,53 80,83 85,80 4 1 3
11 Veninga Cees 9 8 108 209 0,51 4 1,66 80,00 95,55 4 0 5
12 Bakker Klaas 10 7 153 208 0,73 10 1,66 76,50 90,74 3 1 6
13 Meijer Johan 8 6 138 179 0,77 6 1,00 82,14 91,66 3 0 5
14 Ketting Pieter 9 4 98 239 0,41 4 0,83 72,59 68,33 2 0 7
15 Hartlief Rinus 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 0,61 Hoogste serie Thijs Martens 10
test competitie
Stand in ronde 1 05-10-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Karsten Hans 9 11 167 213 0,78 6 1,05 92,77 99,24 5 1 3
2 Prins Henk 9 11 152 201 0,75 8 1,33 84,44 94,50 5 1 3
3 Warners Luut 10 10 138 252 0,54 5 0,78 76,66 77,04 5 0 5
4 Keun Janny 8 9 147 195 0,75 5 1,50 87,50 90,72 4 1 3
5 Martens Thijs 8 9 104 158 0,65 4 1,07 86,66 109,66 4 1 3
6 Wiffers Jacb 8 9 110 188 0,58 5 0,83 91,66 97,50 4 1 3
7 Speelman Gerrit 7 9 92 170 0,54 7 0,93 87,61 100,18 4 1 2
8 Haaijer Elly 8 8 84 189 0,44 4 0,68 70,00 88,80 4 0 4
9 Kuipers Wim 6 7 77 176 0,43 6 0,53 85,55 87,40 3 1 2
10 Meijer Johan 8 6 138 179 0,77 6 1,00 82,14 91,66 3 0 5
11 Kuik Theo 5 6 80 111 0,72 6 1,25 80,00 88,88 3 0 2
12 Veninga Cees 8 6 93 188 0,49 4 1,66 77,50 91,48 3 0 5
13 Bakker Klaas 8 5 124 179 0,69 5 1,05 77,50 85,43 2 1 5
14 Ketting Pieter 8 4 92 209 0,44 4 0,83 76,66 73,33 2 0 6
15 Hartlief Rinus 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 0,61 Hoogste serie Henk Prins 8
Stand in ronde 1 28-09-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Warners Luut 8 10 116 206 0,56 5 0,78 80,55 79,29 5 0 3
2 Martens Thijs 7 9 95 142 0,66 4 1,07 90,47 111,50 4 1 2
3 Speelman Gerrit 6 9 86 140 0,61 7 0,93 95,55 113,70 4 1 1
4 Wiffers Jacb 7 9 97 158 0,61 5 0,83 92,38 102,16 4 1 2
5 Keun Janny 6 7 117 135 0,86 4 1,50 92,85 104,33 3 1 2
6 Karsten Hans 7 7 127 171 0,74 6 1,05 90,71 93,92 3 1 3
7 Prins Henk 7 7 113 155 0,72 8 1,33 80,71 91,12 3 1 3
8 Kuipers Wim 6 7 77 176 0,43 6 0,53 85,55 87,40 3 1 2
9 Meijer Johan 7 6 121 157 0,77 6 1,00 82,31 91,66 3 0 4
10 Kuik Theo 5 6 80 111 0,72 6 1,25 80,00 88,88 3 0 2
11 Bakker Klaas 7 5 117 161 0,72 5 1,05 83,57 89,62 2 1 4
12 Veninga Cees 6 4 68 135 0,50 4 1,66 75,55 93,14 2 0 4
13 Haaijer Elly 6 4 54 140 0,38 3 0,46 60,00 77,00 2 0 4
14 Ketting Pieter 7 2 77 191 0,40 4 0,50 73,33 67,16 1 0 6
15 Hartlief Rinus 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 0,61 Hoogste serie Henk Prins 8
Stand in ronde 1 21-09-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Warners Luut 7 8 98 180 0,54 5 0,78 77,77 76,61 4 0 3
2 Martens Thijs 5 7 69 96 0,71 4 1,07 92,00 119,66 3 1 1
3 Speelman Gerrit 5 7 71 113 0,62 7 0,93 94,66 116,29 3 1 1
4 Wiffers Jacb 6 7 82 138 0,59 5 0,83 91,11 99,00 3 1 2
5 Meijer Johan 6 6 106 139 0,76 6 1,00 84,12 90,71 3 0 3
6 Karsten Hans 6 6 107 142 0,75 6 1,05 89,16 95,31 3 0 3
7 Kuipers Wim 4 6 54 117 0,46 6 0,53 90,00 92,20 3 0 1
8 Keun Janny 5 5 96 117 0,82 4 1,50 91,42 98,79 2 1 2
9 Bakker Klaas 6 5 101 135 0,74 5 1,05 84,16 92,34 2 1 3
10 Prins Henk 5 5 89 120 0,74 8 1,17 89,00 92,62 2 1 2
11 Kuik Theo 4 4 60 85 0,70 6 1,25 75,00 87,03 2 0 2
12 Veninga Cees 6 4 68 135 0,50 4 1,66 75,55 93,14 2 0 4
13 Ketting Pieter 5 2 61 150 0,40 4 0,50 81,33 67,66 1 0 4
14 Haaijer Elly 4 2 34 91 0,37 2 0,46 56,66 74,60 1 0 3
15 Hartlief Rinus 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 0,62 Hoogste serie Henk Prins 8
competitie
Stand in ronde 1 14-09-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Speelman Gerrit 4 6 56 88 0,63 7 0,93 93,33 117,77 3 0 1
2 Wiffers Jacb 4 6 56 96 0,58 5 0,83 93,33 97,16 3 0 1
3 Kuipers Wim 4 6 54 117 0,46 6 0,53 90,00 92,20 3 0 1
4 Prins Henk 4 5 74 90 0,82 8 1,17 92,50 102,75 2 1 1
5 Bakker Klaas 4 5 70 91 0,76 5 1,05 87,50 94,93 2 1 1
6 Martens Thijs 4 5 54 79 0,68 4 1,07 90,00 113,83 2 1 1
7 Karsten Hans 4 4 69 91 0,75 4 1,05 86,25 95,94 2 0 2
8 Meijer Johan 5 4 85 118 0,72 6 0,72 80,95 85,71 2 0 3
9 Kuik Theo 4 4 60 85 0,70 6 1,25 75,00 87,03 2 0 2
10 Warners Luut 5 4 66 122 0,54 5 0,78 73,33 76,05 2 0 3
11 Keun Janny 4 3 75 97 0,77 4 1,50 89,28 93,13 1 1 2
12 Veninga Cees 4 2 44 83 0,53 4 1,66 73,33 98,14 1 0 3
13 Ketting Pieter 4 2 47 120 0,39 4 0,50 78,33 65,16 1 0 3
14 Haaijer Elly 4 2 34 91 0,37 2 0,46 56,66 74,60 1 0 3
15 Hartlief Rinus 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 0,61 Hoogste serie Henk Prins 8
Stand in ronde 1 07-09-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Karsten Hans 3 4 58 73 0,79 4 1,05 96,66 100,50 2 0 1
2 Prins Henk 3 4 54 71 0,76 8 1,17 90,00 95,00 2 0 1
3 Meijer Johan 3 4 55 81 0,67 6 0,72 87,30 80,83 2 0 1
4 Warners Luut 3 4 47 75 0,62 5 0,78 87,03 88,16 2 0 1
5 Speelman Gerrit 3 4 41 67 0,61 4 0,93 91,11 113,14 2 0 1
6 Kuipers Wim 3 4 39 89 0,43 6 0,51 86,66 87,60 2 0 1
7 Keun Janny 3 3 57 67 0,85 4 1,50 90,47 102,40 1 1 1
8 Martens Thijs 3 3 39 55 0,70 4 1,07 86,66 118,16 1 1 1
9 Bakker Klaas 2 2 30 49 0,61 5 0,66 75,00 75,55 1 0 1
10 Veninga Cees 3 2 32 55 0,58 4 1,66 71,11 107,59 1 0 2
11 Wiffers Jacb 2 2 26 49 0,53 5 0,78 86,66 88,33 1 0 1
12 Haaijer Elly 2 2 15 39 0,38 2 0,46 50,00 76,80 1 0 1
13 Kuik Theo 2 0 20 46 0,43 3 0,00 50,00 53,58 0 0 2
14 Ketting Pieter 3 0 32 90 0,35 4 0,00 71,11 59,16 0 0 3
15 Hartlief Rinus 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 0,60 Hoogste serie Henk Prins 8

Stand in ronde 1

 
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Karsten Hans 2 4 40 43 0,93 4 1,05 100,00 117,72 2 0 0
2 Warners Luut 2 4 34 53 0,64 4 0,78 94,44 90,28 2 0 0
3 Prins Henk 2 2 35 41 0,85 8 1,17 87,50 106,62 1 0 1
4 Wiffers Jacb 1 2 15 19 0,78 5 0,78 100,00 131,50 1 0 0
5 Meijer Johan 2 2 34 52 0,65 5 0,53 80,95 77,73 1 0 1
6 Martens Thijs 2 2 24 41 0,58 4 0,68 80,00 97,50 1 0 1
7 Kuipers Wim 2 2 26 59 0,44 6 0,51 86,66 88,00 1 0 1
8 Keun Janny 1 0 15 23 0,65 4 0,00 71,42 78,55 0 0 1
9 Bakker Klaas 1 0 10 19 0,52 2 0,00 50,00 64,93 0 0 1
10 Speelman Gerrit 1 0 11 29 0,37 2 0,00 73,33 70,18 0 0 1
11 Ketting Pieter 1 0 11 30 0,36 2 0,00 73,33 61,00 0 0 1
12 Veninga Cees 1 0 4 17 0,23 1 0,00 26,66 43,51 0 0 1
13 Haaijer Elly 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
14 Hartlief Rinus 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
15 Kuik Theo 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 0,60 Hoogste serie Henk Prins 8