uitslagen ronde 1

Stand in ronde 102-11-2021
PosNaamVLPrtPntCarBrtMoyHSP.Moy% Car% MoyWRV
1BaldeWillem12243242281,42122,45100,00130,361200
2BezuGeert12143042521,2091,6490,47107,67705
3HellingaGer12142522291,10122,7784,00108,91705
4NoordJan12142762521,09121,8588,46105,28705
5KuipersHarm12123062451,24101,8785,00105,76606
6DarwinkelJan12122222490,8951,6674,0094,78606
7HuizingaAnko12103492711,28163,4085,5395,33507
8SchultingHerman12102702541,06122,0783,3397,43507
9BorgmanJan12102522431,03111,6280,76100,67507
10Doorn vanFrans12102522451,02111,4767,7483,57507
11MulderBerend12102832850,99101,6678,6181,98507
12Ruiven vanGer1282352770,8471,3572,5377,79408
13AdamsLam.1282262840,79101,3672,4377,94408
14KeunDavid00000,0000,000,000,00000
Competitiegemiddelde1,07Hoogste serieAnko Huizinga 16
 
Stand in ronde 1 26-10-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Balde Willem 12 24 324 228 1,42 12 2,45 100,00 130,36 12 0 0
2 Kuipers Harm 11 12 280 217 1,29 10 1,87 84,84 109,32 6 0 5
3 Bezu Geert 11 12 276 230 1,19 9 1,64 89,61 107,05 6 0 5
4 Noord Jan 11 12 251 222 1,13 12 1,85 87,76 108,65 6 0 5
5 Darwinkel Jan 10 12 199 210 0,94 5 1,66 79,60 100,74 6 0 4
6 Doorn van Frans 12 10 252 245 1,02 11 1,47 67,74 83,57 5 0 7
7 Mulder Berend 10 10 239 237 1,00 10 1,66 79,66 83,30 5 0 5
8 Huizinga Anko 10 8 286 220 1,30 16 3,40 84,11 96,29 4 0 6
9 Borgman Jan 10 8 202 183 1,10 11 1,62 77,69 107,08 4 0 6
10 Schulting Herman 11 8 243 237 1,02 11 2,07 81,81 94,03 4 0 7
11 Adams Lam. 10 8 197 245 0,80 10 1,36 75,76 78,82 4 0 6
12 Hellinga Ger 7 6 143 140 1,02 5 1,38 81,71 101,08 3 0 4
13 Ruiven van Ger 9 4 161 196 0,82 7 1,35 66,25 75,32 2 0 7
14 Keun David 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 1,08 Hoogste serie Anko Huizinga 16
 
Stand in ronde 1 19-10-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Balde Willem 10 20 270 186 1,45 12 2,45 100,00 133,11 10 0 0
2 Kuipers Harm 11 12 280 217 1,29 10 1,87 84,84 109,32 6 0 5
3 Noord Jan 10 12 228 197 1,15 12 1,85 87,69 111,25 6 0 4
4 Darwinkel Jan 9 12 192 197 0,97 5 1,66 85,33 103,61 6 0 3
5 Bezu Geert 9 10 224 183 1,22 9 1,64 88,88 109,28 5 0 4
6 Mulder Berend 9 10 234 220 1,06 10 1,66 86,66 87,85 5 0 4
7 Huizinga Anko 10 8 286 220 1,30 16 3,40 84,11 96,29 4 0 6
8 Borgman Jan 10 8 202 183 1,10 11 1,62 77,69 107,08 4 0 6
9 Doorn van Frans 11 8 224 215 1,04 11 1,47 65,68 84,63 4 0 7
10 Adams Lam. 10 8 197 245 0,80 10 1,36 75,76 78,82 4 0 6
11 Hellinga Ger 7 6 143 140 1,02 5 1,38 81,71 101,08 3 0 4
12 Schulting Herman 10 6 216 224 0,96 6 1,42 80,00 88,44 3 0 7
13 Ruiven van Ger 8 4 150 179 0,83 7 1,35 69,44 76,78 2 0 6
14 Keun David 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 1,09 Hoogste serie Anko Huizinga 16
 
Stand in ronde 1 12-10-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Balde Willem 9 18 243 175 1,38 12 2,07 100,00 127,33 9 0 0
2 Noord Jan 8 12 188 159 1,18 12 1,85 90,38 113,65 6 0 2
3 Kuipers Harm 10 10 250 195 1,28 10 1,87 83,33 108,64 5 0 5
4 Bezu Geert 9 10 224 183 1,22 9 1,64 88,88 109,28 5 0 4
5 Darwinkel Jan 8 10 167 181 0,92 5 1,66 83,50 98,08 5 0 3
6 Borgman Jan 9 8 185 172 1,07 11 1,62 79,05 104,36 4 0 5
7 Mulder Berend 8 8 204 202 1,00 10 1,30 85,00 83,38 4 0 4
8 Huizinga Anko 9 6 252 210 1,19 9 1,78 82,35 88,81 3 0 6
9 Hellinga Ger 7 6 143 140 1,02 5 1,38 81,71 101,08 3 0 4
10 Doorn van Frans 9 6 183 183 1,00 11 1,47 65,59 81,30 3 0 6
11 Schulting Herman 8 6 183 186 0,98 6 1,42 84,72 90,18 3 0 5
12 Adams Lam. 8 6 160 193 0,82 10 1,36 76,92 81,27 3 0 5
13 Ruiven van Ger 6 2 106 129 0,82 5 1,22 65,43 75,32 1 0 5
14 Keun David 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 1,07 Hoogste serie Willem Balde 12
 
Stand in ronde 1 05-10-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Balde Willem 8 16 216 154 1,40 12 2,07 100,00 128,62 8 0 0
2 Bezu Geert 8 10 198 167 1,18 9 1,64 88,39 105,80 5 0 3
3 Noord Jan 7 10 162 140 1,15 12 1,85 89,01 111,25 5 0 2
4 Darwinkel Jan 6 10 126 129 0,97 5 1,66 84,00 103,82 5 0 1
5 Kuipers Harm 8 6 190 153 1,24 10 1,87 79,16 105,16 3 0 5
6 Doorn van Frans 7 6 148 142 1,04 11 1,47 68,20 84,71 3 0 4
7 Hellinga Ger 7 6 143 140 1,02 5 1,38 81,71 101,08 3 0 4
8 Borgman Jan 8 6 159 156 1,01 11 1,62 76,44 98,93 3 0 5
9 Schulting Herman 7 6 166 165 1,00 6 1,42 87,83 92,29 3 0 4
10 Mulder Berend 7 6 174 175 0,99 10 1,30 82,85 82,14 3 0 4
11 Adams Lam. 7 6 146 175 0,83 10 1,36 80,21 81,76 3 0 4
12 Huizinga Anko 7 4 199 155 1,28 9 1,78 83,61 95,03 2 0 5
13 Ruiven van Ger 5 0 79 107 0,73 5 0,00 58,51 67,70 0 0 5
14 Keun David 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 1,07 Hoogste serie Willem Balde 12
Stand in ronde 1 28-09-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Balde Willem 7 14 189 135 1,39 9 2,07 100,00 128,34 7 0 0
2 Noord Jan 6 10 142 121 1,17 12 1,85 91,02 112,78 5 0 1
3 Bezu Geert 7 8 170 148 1,14 8 1,64 86,73 102,50 4 0 3
4 Darwinkel Jan 5 8 101 102 0,99 5 1,66 80,80 105,31 4 0 1
5 Borgman Jan 6 6 125 113 1,10 11 1,62 80,12 107,37 3 0 3
6 Schulting Herman 6 6 155 143 1,08 6 1,42 95,67 99,35 3 0 3
7 Mulder Berend 6 6 146 145 1,00 10 1,30 81,11 83,14 3 0 3
8 Huizinga Anko 6 4 178 139 1,28 7 1,78 87,25 94,81 2 0 4
9 Hellinga Ger 6 4 118 118 1,00 5 1,38 78,66 99,00 2 0 4
10 Doorn van Frans 6 4 117 121 0,96 11 1,47 62,90 78,53 2 0 4
11 Adams Lam. 5 4 95 118 0,80 10 1,36 73,07 78,92 2 0 3
12 Kuipers Harm 6 2 130 115 1,13 6 1,42 72,22 95,76 1 0 5
13 Ruiven van Ger 4 0 74 88 0,84 5 0,00 68,51 77,06 0 0 4
14 Keun David 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 1,08 Hoogste serie Jan Noord 12

klasse 2

Stand in ronde 1 21-09-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Balde Willem 6 12 162 113 1,43 9 2,07 100,00 131,46 6 0 0
2 Bezu Geert 6 8 155 123 1,26 8 1,64 92,26 112,50 4 0 2
3 Noord Jan 5 8 116 107 1,08 12 1,52 89,23 104,23 4 0 1
4 Borgman Jan 5 6 112 98 1,14 11 1,62 86,15 110,87 3 0 2
5 Darwinkel Jan 4 6 76 87 0,87 5 1,56 76,00 92,87 3 0 1
6 Doorn van Frans 4 4 84 76 1,10 11 1,47 67,74 89,83 2 0 2
7 Schulting Herman 5 4 128 122 1,04 6 1,42 94,81 96,23 2 0 3
8 Mulder Berend 4 4 102 106 0,96 10 1,30 85,00 79,50 2 0 2
9 Adams Lam. 3 4 69 72 0,95 10 1,36 88,46 93,92 2 0 1
10 Huizinga Anko 5 2 144 115 1,25 7 1,78 84,70 92,74 1 0 4
11 Hellinga Ger 5 2 93 94 0,98 5 1,38 74,40 97,92 1 0 4
12 Kuipers Harm 5 0 100 94 1,06 5 0,00 66,66 90,08 0 0 5
13 Ruiven van Ger 3 0 51 67 0,76 4 0,00 62,96 69,81 0 0 3
14 Keun David 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 1,09 Hoogste serie Jan Noord 12
 klasse 2
Stand in ronde 1 14-09-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Balde Willem 4 8 108 79 1,36 9 2,07 100,00 125,41 4 0 0
2 Bezu Geert 4 6 106 84 1,26 8 1,64 94,64 112,58 3 0 1
3 Noord Jan 4 6 90 82 1,09 12 1,52 86,53 105,48 3 0 1
4 Doorn van Frans 4 4 84 76 1,10 11 1,47 67,74 89,83 2 0 2
5 Mulder Berend 3 4 82 76 1,07 10 1,30 91,11 89,09 2 0 1
6 Schulting Herman 4 4 103 99 1,04 6 1,42 95,37 95,41 2 0 2
7 Adams Lam. 3 4 69 72 0,95 10 1,36 88,46 93,92 2 0 1
8 Huizinga Anko 4 2 111 90 1,23 6 1,78 81,61 91,33 1 0 3
9 Hellinga Ger 3 2 61 54 1,12 5 1,38 81,33 111,78 1 0 2
10 Borgman Jan 3 2 60 59 1,01 6 1,30 76,92 98,64 1 0 2
11 Darwinkel Jan 2 2 34 37 0,91 5 1,56 68,00 97,65 1 0 1
12 Kuipers Harm 3 0 68 65 1,04 5 0,00 75,55 88,64 0 0 3
13 Ruiven van Ger 3 0 51 67 0,76 4 0,00 62,96 69,81 0 0 3
14 Keun David 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 1,09 Hoogste serie Jan Noord 12
Stand in ronde 1 07-09-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Balde Willem 3 6 81 60 1,35 9 2,07 100,00 123,85 3 0 0
2 Bezu Geert 3 6 84 65 1,29 8 1,64 100,00 115,35 3 0 0
3 Mulder Berend 2 4 60 50 1,19 10 1,30 100,00 99,09 2 0 0
4 Huizinga Anko 3 2 91 65 1,39 6 1,78 89,21 103,62 1 0 2
5 Doorn van Frans 2 2 46 34 1,35 11 1,47 74,19 109,91 1 0 1
6 Hellinga Ger 2 2 48 37 1,29 5 1,38 96,00 128,41 1 0 1
7 Schulting Herman 2 2 52 44 1,18 6 1,42 96,29 108,34 1 0 1
8 Adams Lam. 2 2 45 42 1,07 10 1,36 86,53 105,00 1 0 1
9 Borgman Jan 2 2 39 39 1,00 6 1,30 75,00 97,08 1 0 1
10 Noord Jan 2 2 38 45 0,84 6 1,00 73,07 81,15 1 0 1
11 Kuipers Harm 3 0 68 65 1,04 5 0,00 75,55 88,64 0 0 3
12 Ruiven van Ger 3 0 51 67 0,76 4 0,00 62,96 69,81 0 0 3
13 Darwinkel Jan 1 0 9 21 0,42 2 0,00 36,00 45,53 0 0 1
14 Keun David 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 1,12 Hoogste serie Frans Doorn van 11

 

klasse 2

Stand in ronde 1 31-08-2021
Pos Naam VL Prt Pnt Car Brt Moy HS P.Moy % Car % Moy W R V
1 Balde Willem 2 4 54 47 1,14 9 1,28 100,00 105,32 2 0 0
2 Huizinga Anko 2 2 67 45 1,48 6 1,78 98,52 110,22 1 0 1
3 Doorn van Frans 1 2 31 21 1,47 11 1,47 100,00 120,00 1 0 0
4 Adams Lam. 1 2 26 19 1,36 10 1,36 100,00 134,11 1 0 0
5 Mulder Berend 1 2 30 23 1,30 10 1,30 100,00 107,76 1 0 0
6 Bezu Geert 1 2 28 25 1,12 6 1,12 100,00 100,00 1 0 0
7 Noord Jan 1 2 26 26 1,00 6 1,00 100,00 96,15 1 0 0
8 Hellinga Ger 1 0 23 19 1,21 5 0,00 92,00 119,80 0 0 1
9 Kuipers Harm 1 0 23 21 1,09 4 0,00 76,66 92,79 0 0 1
10 Schulting Herman 1 0 25 25 1,00 6 0,00 92,59 91,74 0 0 1
11 Ruiven van Ger 2 0 36 49 0,73 4 0,00 66,66 67,33 0 0 2
12 Borgman Jan 1 0 13 19 0,68 3 0,00 50,00 66,40 0 0 1
13 Darwinkel Jan 1 0 9 21 0,42 2 0,00 36,00 45,53 0 0 1
14 Keun David 0 0 0 0 0,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0 0 0
Competitiegemiddelde 1,08 Hoogste serie Frans Doorn van 11